Newest Apartments for Rent in Elk River MN - 5 New Listings
5 Rentals Available
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,500+2 Beds$1,800+
-
-
More Rentals Near Elk River, MN
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
-
1 Bed$1,644+2 Beds$2,159+3 Beds$2,604Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,640+2 Beds$2,035+3 Beds$2,600Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Elevator
-
-
1 Bed$1,728+2 Beds$2,316+3 Beds$3,345+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,721+2 Beds$2,309+3 Beds$3,338+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Controlled Access Playground
-
Studio$1,5421 Bed$1,773+2 Beds+$2,062+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30 - $38.Base Rent:Studio$1,512+1 Bed$1,735+2 Beds+$2,032+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Balcony Maintenance on site
-
Studio$1,6711 Bed$1,754+2 Beds$2,094+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,663+1 Bed$1,746+2 Beds$2,086+
-
1 Bed$1,418+2 Beds$1,808+3 Beds$2,384+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,391+2 Beds$1,781+3 Beds$2,357+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,779+2 Beds$1,920+
-
-
1 Bed$1,1412 Beds$1,401+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $36.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1052 Beds$1,365+Specials
-
Studio$1,409+1 Bed$1,669+2 Beds+$1,879+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,405+1 Bed$1,665+2 Beds+$1,875+
-
Studio$1,451+2 Beds$1,9413 Beds$2,426+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,440+2 Beds$1,930+3 Beds$2,415+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,950+3 Beds$2,604+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,383+3 Beds$2,658+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $63. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,195+3 Beds$2,595+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,077+2 Beds$1,356+3 Beds$2,049+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $42.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,035+2 Beds$1,314+3 Beds$2,007+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,815+3 Beds$3,005+4 Beds$3,515+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $130. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,685+3 Beds$2,875+4 Beds$3,385+
-
-
-
Elk River, MN Apartments for Rent
Searching for apartments in Elk River, MN? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 5 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Elk River? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.
Elk River, MN Rental Insights
-
The average rent in Elk River is $1,233. When you rent an apartment in Elk River, you can expect to pay as little as $1,066 or as much as $1,515, depending on the location and the size of the apartment.
-
The average rent for a studio apartment in Elk River, MN is $1,066 per month.
-
The average rent for a one bedroom apartment in Elk River, MN is $1,233 per month.
-
The average rent for a two bedroom apartment in Elk River, MN is $1,483 per month.
-
The average rent for a three bedroom apartment in Elk River, MN is $1,515 per month.
-
If you’re a student moving to an apartment in Elk River, you’ll have access to Anoka-Ramsey C.C., Coon Rapids, North Hennepin Comm. Coll., Bethel University, Saint Paul, and Anoka-Ramsey C.C., Cambridge.